Select Page

LEHMAN TWP: – Mr. Douglas Klopp – Lake-Lehman Junior / High School Principal, released the honor roll for the first time of the 2019-2020 academic year.

Seventh grade

High honors

Landen Aritz, Taysia Bass, Noah Berry, Aidan Borchert, Savannah Chaparro, Delana Cool, Isabella DeCesaris, Gianna Dominick, Kirsten Finarelli, Samuel Finarelli, Cassidy Gallagher, Amanda Giunta, Cassandra Gobish, Mia Gramlastella, Samel, Emma Dutt osh wushu kizis, braille kunopinski, tayler lukavic, Ryan michael, sage morgan, alana palmayol, cole park, joseph pinnacol, ver rogovski, ath onanathan sas, gavin steyl, Ward, Ella Wilson, Thomas Thomas Zawawski:

Honors:

Blake Bowen, Grace Buknavazh, Savannah yours, Rachel Derhammer, Niccolo Diana Benjamin Dowling, Fionnyan Ellis, Taner Evans, Dylan Franks, Brandon Freeman, Ryan Holenbakh, ian ianna Iannikkar William os anoski III, Nicholas Joseph vozef, Madison Klemik.'S Vladimir Le Lenza, Jacob Maculloch, Ayla Martin, Brandon Martin, Jeffrey Martin, Brooke McDermott, Jonathan McGurk, Alahna Morris, Jake Naugle, Morgan Nethercott, Juliana Nichols, Jared Olson, Anna Pall, Saydie Pantano, Cole Pawlowski, Tristan Purdy, Erin Red Nikayla Rynkiewicz, Christopher Sholtis, Alexis Shotwell, Eric Slempa Jr., Conner Smigielski, Gary Stec, Astin Sutterer, Logan Walsh, Jonathon White, Skylar Wolfe

Eighth grade

High honors

Mackenzie Belsner, Seth Barry, Olivia Buckman, Michael Carpenter, Isabella Casano, Alexi Cervenci, Haley Corey, Ainsley Daubert, Cali Defenbacher, Molly Fielding, Lindsay Heinameley, Lindsay Heavenly, Kelli , Evan Kaiser, Ava Klopp, David Kottler, Ryan Krakosky, Brianna London, Madison Long, Michael Lugiano, Abigail Matysik, Colin Mikolaichik, Alyse Miller, Paige Moss, Ava Nastasiak, Teagan Norconk, Cienna Pace, Conner Partington, Ronald Pawlowski, Jules Quare, Frances Scarboro, Peter Stec, Jesse Traver, Allison Vitanovec, Lydia Vivian, McKayla Williams, Benjamin Wnuk, Aaron Wood, Raelynn Work, Tanner Yanchick

Honors:

Delilah Arnold, Sarah Bednarek, Ashley Benio, Brendan Blaine, Benjamin Burke, Laurent Kalahan, Jul Ullianna Conte, Zait Depiero, Harley Dorchester, William Gaierwiche, Victoria Laceric, Victoria Hurricane, Victoria Haris, Victoria Haris, Claire Connor Martin, Hailey Marx, Sean Matysik, Jacob McHenry Jr., Erica Moyer, Stephanie Newell, Cameron Paul, Francis Pinnacoli, Mason Pritchard, Justin Pudimott, Mia Qualey, Benjamin Roberson, Abbygail Roman, Lexia Schechterly, Cheyanna Snyarr, Adora Stroud, Sutton, Brynn Tereska, Katelyn Tereska, Ethan Ungureit, Kate Walters

NINTH GRADE:

In honor of the Director General

Abigail Bayer, Peyton David, Kara Domzalski, ob Jacob Doran, Olivia Dowling, Mackenzie Dwyer, Bryan Gi Qadano, Ava Gubiotti, Kaelyn Hinckley, Nicholas Hockenbach, Ava Mudak, Carl Kudak Post, Kalee Raczkowski, Joseph Shiskowski, Amanda Thompson:

High honors

Marissa Brdaric, Rylie Bucknavage, Sara DeRosa, Lauren Domzalski, Jake Eury, Aidan Gaus, Sarah Jubis, Hailey Kline, Kylee Kosek, Braden Law, Dana Post, Angela Perst, Madison Raspen, Parker Rynkiewicz, Hannah Sayre, Evelyn Seep Aloha Shonis, Charles Slayo III, Ava Smith, Luke Stone, Julia Trampore, Bo Vollker, Darrell Yale

Honors:

Sam Alba, Iiana Ian Antonio, Michael Batin, Corey Bean, Amberley Belmonte, Scott Brennan Jr., Andrew Buchholz, Owen Burchell, Jac Jacob Faga, Joybe Cronley, Ahmad Dabshay, Ahmad Dabshay, Ahmad Dabshay, Ahmad Dabsh Meagan Judge, Cole Kaiser, Stephen Kapsick, Samuel Kinsley, Margaret Kolanda, Anton Koss, Emily Leahy, Ethan Mathes, Jessie Meehan, Allyson Moyer, Ella Mulligan, Jaina Neyhard, Miranda Olexy, Gavin Paraschak, Landon Schmoreers, Colin Wood

LOCAL CASE:

In honor of the Director General

Philip Blaskey, Maya Buckman, Makena Budzak, Aidan Chappl, Sara Colley, Jose Conard, Sofia Dabsheh, Santino Diana, Claire Dougler, Caroline Duffy, Logan Dwog, Caran Haggend, Michael Haven, Michael Ford, Michael Ford Brittany Lining, Madison Lasinski, Nicole Leo, Ethan Leone, Man Wolf Manson, Brooke Martin, James James Matisik, Alaina Miller, Matthew Nice, Grace O & # 39; Smith, Mia Salt

High honors

Mason Bagher, Barbara Komersky, ess esica deangelis, Nicholas Finarelli, Cameron Fleger, Makenzie Ford, Victoria Gabel, Dustin Heinrich, Hannah Hosey, Seth Carnes, Mason Conny, Mason Conigus, Mason Conigus, en Mason Shell, Emily Spencer, Jacob Stash, Abbey Stokes, Jenna Walters:

Honors:

David Blaine, Evan Sersone, Gabriel Davies, Lexi Doshton, Morgan Eiswert, ob Jacob Foles, Brooks Fox, Tee Federich, Skyler Hadsall, Catherine Healy, Catherine Hassle, Catherine Hossley, Catherine Hossley, Catherine Hossle Yesan Mack, Dea Middleton, Emrys Nikbakht, Robert O & # 39; Neal, Edmund Orlofski IV, Kasilyn Partash, Skylar Poelma, Taylor Poelma, Hailey Rambus, Tyler Ruger, Jacob Simoson, Kaylie Skovira, Sebastian Trapani, Adam Walp, Casey Weard, Josh Woodrowski, Allie Young, Kelly Zimmerman, Tessa Zimmerman

ADLENT grade

In honor of the Director General

Elizabeth Blaskey, Bryce Burgitt, Paige David, Justin Astin Doran, Riley Egan, Anya Grammlich, Erika Jons, Katie Kaplansky, Walker Kmtsl, Kaleyk Koss, Kathleen Kratzikav, Ian Burrows, Yianna Kurzik, Yianna Curzic , Emily Novak, David O & # 39; Connell, Maxwell Pachtsevski, Liam Pemberton, Ava Radel, Gabriel Schonis, Jensika Spencer, Zachary Stewart, Amanda Winter

High honors

Lillian Aloi, Madison Brdaric, Faith Butler, Rylee Critchosin, Patrick Depiero, Chloe Gisewhite, Matthew Good Good, Sean Hanley, Kortney Harry, Mark Hutsko, Halle Jones, Hayden Klopp, Mikayla Krakosky, Logan Kuhar, Rocco Limongelli, Michael Mees, Ashley Mihajkovsky, Maggie Passiga, Gavin Rouger, Lindsay Sayer, Randy Shaver, Tristan Schaeffler, Rachel Shook, Erin Smith, Aubri Solak, Kendra Stelts, Emma Stood, Madeline Watsonholtz, Samantha Wintolm, Samantha Winters, Samantha Winters

Honors:

Ethan Adams, Matthew Ash, Rhiannon Borchert, Melissa Boyer, Faith Bradley, Kayla Callan, Chase Cole, Richard Cronin, Neil Dougherty, Ryan Ryan Eiden, Kaitlyn Ferrara, Mikayla Goldsmith, Morgan Headman, Ryan Hunt, Brandon James, Nathanael Jubis, Spencer Judge, Joshua Kane, Ryan Kane, Colby Kennedy, Amber Kocher, Madisyn Lutz, Elyse Martin, Annika Meeker, Kalani Price, Sarah Prince, Matthew Raczkowski, Emilyann Remley, Robert Ritinski, Timothy Schechterly Jr., Micheal Smith, Ashley Solack, Luke Spencer, Jacob Trumbower, Jhon Masao Valle, Elena Walters, Tyler Ward, Matthew Whitesell, Marshall Woodrosky

Second grade

In honor of the Director General

Samantha Aben, Olivia Anderson, Alana Antonello, Brandy Ayers, Ayden Carey, Lauren Chapple, Madison Chulick, Lauren DeRemer, Christian Diana, Paige Edvard, Hayley Evans, Scott Scott, Emma Fielding, Eva Fine, Kayla Gliddon, Brianna Hodle, Matthew Kubi , Robert Lugiano III, Morgan Masters, Nathan May, Eryn McMonagle, Paige Motovidlak, Kylie Nevel, Abigail Paczewski, Morgan Patla, Sarah Salus, Autumn Savitski, William Shaver, Ceaira Smith, Emily Smith, Angeleah Sopko, Emy Supey, Shelby Traver, McLean Wassey, Chloe Weaver, Lily Wood

High honors

Madeline Aloi, Seanna Ashton, Emily Bacon, Andrew Battin, Grayson Bruno, Kaci Coole, Fionuala Daly, Matthew Matthew Galasso, Ethan Grzymski, Angel Haines, Nathan Hoover, Abigail Hopkins, Amber Hoyt, Casey Kaminski, Susan Kemmerer, Jaednop Koh` Andrew Martin, Jeroki May, Bryan Morrison, Nicolas Morochko, Madeline Newman, Connor O'Brien, Scott Robbins II, Matthew Rund, Sean Sabaluski, Nathan Salus, Sierra Spencer, Jiraif Wasserf, J Joseph Swarz, Jenifer Swarz, Jenifer Swarz Zielinski

Honors:

Lucia Bassett, Faith Beere, Jessica Benyo, Brenden Boston, Brian Boston, Michael Company, Jared Cook, Anna Del Delino, Sarah Derhammer, Jason Eiden, Christopher Farrell, Giovanni Ferrari, Klaudia Gocek, Kaitlyn Gyle, Diane Harris, Daniel Harrisonr. , Zachary Healey, Emma Hoats, Ashley Hodgson, Logan Hoyt, Myka Kapitula, Alyssa Kapsick, Alicia Kipp, Aidan Kukosky, Mackenzie Lasinski, Wyatt Lopasky, Alex Magdalinski, Jaymes Martin, Nicole Miles, Hailey Nogic, Sarah Pille Kelly, Sarah Pille Michael Simson Jr., Kyle Sincavage, Kyle Smith, Kailey Anna Steele, Bryce Taylor, Christopher Traverse II, Dylan Wesley, Robert Williams, Makayla Zacharias

Source link